Is Alabama Salvation Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mayonnaise (Vegetable Oil, Whole Eggs, Vinegar, Water, Egg Yolks, Salt, Sugar And Lemon Juice), White Pepper, Apple Cider Vinegar, Prepared Horseradish (Horseradish, Distilled Vinegar, Canola Oil, And Salt), Lemon Juice (Water Lemon Juice Concentrate), Ga
Check Alabama Salvation Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alabama Salvation Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alabama Salvation Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladGarnishing


