Is Alabama Sunshine Wing Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cayenne Pepper, Vinegar, Water, Liquid Margarine, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Onion, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate To Preserve Flavor And Freshness.
Check Alabama Sunshine Wing Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alabama Sunshine Wing Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


