Is Alabama Sunshine Wing Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cayenne Pepper, Vinegar, Water, Liquid Margarine, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Onion, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate To Preserve Flavor And Freshness.
Check Alabama Sunshine Wing Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alabama Sunshine Wing Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


