Is Alambra Cypriot Halloumi 850g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cow, Sheep And Goat's Milk, Non Animal Rennet, Salt, Mint.
Check Alambra Cypriot Halloumi 850g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alambra Cypriot Halloumi 850g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alambra Cypriot Halloumi 850g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavoryMinty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSaladSnackingCooking


