Is ALAMO CANDY CO, FUNTIKO-RIKO CHILITO CANDY POWDER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, IODIZED SALT, CITRIC ACID, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPERS AND 2% OR LESS OF SILICON DIOXIDE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, AND CALCIUM STEARATE AS ANTIHUMECTANT.

Check ALAMO CANDY CO, FUNTIKO-RIKO CHILITO CANDY POWDER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALAMO CANDY CO, FUNTIKO-RIKO CHILITO CANDY POWDER is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Candy · Powder

Flavor
SweetSpicySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping