Is Alamos Malbec Argentina Red Wine - 750 Ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Malbec Wine.

Check Alamos Malbec Argentina Red Wine - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alamos Malbec Argentina Red Wine - 750 Ml is available at 12 retailers

H-E-BVonsJewel-OscoSafewayVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerYummy

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityEarthyRich
Texture
SmoothDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking