Is Alani Mocha Protein Coffee, Mocha Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COLD BREWED COFFEE (WATER, COLD BREWED COFFEE EXTRACT), MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE CREAM, SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CELLULOSE GEL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CELLULOSE GUM, SUCRALOSE.
Check Alani Mocha Protein Coffee, Mocha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alani Mocha Protein Coffee, Mocha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The Go


