Is Alani Mocha Protein Coffee, Mocha Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COLD BREWED COFFEE (WATER, COLD BREWED COFFEE EXTRACT), MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE CREAM, SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CELLULOSE GEL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CELLULOSE GUM, SUCRALOSE.

Check Alani Mocha Protein Coffee, Mocha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The Go