Is Alani Nu Cosmic Stardust Energy Sticks, Cosmic Stardust Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALIC ACID, TAURINE, ERYTHRITOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, L-THEANINE, NATURAL CAFFEINE, L-CARNITINE TARTRATE, SILICA, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL COLOR, SALT, ACESULFAME K, PANAX GINSENG, GUARANA, PYRIDOXAL-5 PHOSPHATE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12), BIOTIN (VITAMIN B7). ENERGY BLEND: TAURINE, CAFFEINE, L-THEANINE, L-CARNITINE TARTRATE, PANAX GINSENG EXTRACT, GUARANA SEED EXTRACT.

Check Alani Nu Cosmic Stardust Energy Sticks, Cosmic Stardust against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking