Is Alani Nu Plant Protein Powder Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pea Protein, Watermelon Seed Protein, Pumpkin Seed Protein, Cocoa Powder, Clean Cream™ [High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Tapioca Starch-Modified, Tapioca Dextrin, Natural Flavors, D-Alpha Tocopherols], Natural Flavors, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Guar Gum, Silica, Monk Fruit Extract.
Check Alani Nu Plant Protein Powder Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alani Nu Plant Protein Powder Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


