Is Alani NU Pre-Workout Blue Slush Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium (as Sodium Citrate), L-Citrulline Malate 2:1, Beta-Alanine, L-Tyrosine, Caffeine (from Coffea arabica [Bean] Extract), L-Theanine. Other Ingredients: Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Silica, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Spirulina Extract (for color).
Check Alani NU Pre-Workout Blue Slush against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alani NU Pre-Workout Blue Slush in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


