Is Alani NU Pre-Workout Blue Slush Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium (as Sodium Citrate), L-Citrulline Malate 2:1, Beta-Alanine, L-Tyrosine, Caffeine (from Coffea arabica [Bean] Extract), L-Theanine. Other Ingredients: Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Silica, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Spirulina Extract (for color).

Check Alani NU Pre-Workout Blue Slush against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go