Is Alani Nu Pre-Workout Breezeberry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

L-Citrulline Malate, Carnosyn Beta-Alanine, L-Tyrosine, Caffeine (Coffee Arabica [Bean], Extract, L-Theanine, Sodium Citrate, Silica, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Spirulina Extract.

Check Alani Nu Pre-Workout Breezeberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go