Is Alani Nu Pre-Workout Mimosa Naturally Flavoured Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
L-Citrulline Malate, CarnoSyn® Beta-Alanine, L-Tyrosine, Caffeine, (from Coffea arabica [Bean] Extract) L-Theanine. Other Ingredients: Natural Flavors, Silica, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Turmeric Extract, Acesulfame Potassium, Beet Root Extract.
Check Alani Nu Pre-Workout Mimosa Naturally Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alani Nu Pre-Workout Mimosa Naturally Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


