Is Alani Nu Pre-Workout Mimosa Naturally Flavoured Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
L-Citrulline Malate, CarnoSyn® Beta-Alanine, L-Tyrosine, Caffeine, (from Coffea arabica [Bean] Extract) L-Theanine. Other Ingredients: Natural Flavors, Silica, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Turmeric Extract, Acesulfame Potassium, Beet Root Extract.
Check Alani Nu Pre-Workout Mimosa Naturally Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alani Nu Pre-Workout Mimosa Naturally Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


