Is Alani Nu Sugar Free Energy Drink, Breezeberry, 12 fl oz, 6 Pack, Cans, 200mg Caffeine Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Erythritol, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavor, L-Theanine, Caffeine, Sucralose, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), L-Carnitine Tartrate, Gum Acacia, Acesulfame Potassium, Niacinamide (Vitamin B-3), Inositol, Glucuronolactone, Sodium Chloride, D-Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B-5), Guarana Seed Extract, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B-6), Biotin, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B-12).

Check Alani Nu Sugar Free Energy Drink, Breezeberry, 12 fl oz, 6 Pack, Cans, 200mg Caffeine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alani Nu Sugar Free Energy Drink, Breezeberry, 12 fl oz, 6 Pack, Cans, 200mg Caffeine is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go