Is Alani Orange Kiss Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- biotin
- vitamin b12
- natural flavors
- vitamin b5
- +3 more
biotin
Dietitian noteBiotin can come from either animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+3 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, L-Theanine, Caffeine, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Sucralose, L-Carnitine L-Tartrate, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Acesulfame Potassium, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Inositol, Glucuronolactone, D-Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Salt, Natural Flavors, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Guarana Seed Extract, Biotin, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).
Check Alani Orange Kiss against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alani Orange Kiss in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
About this product
Unknown


