Is Alara Delicious And Sustdainable Luxurios Gluten Free Porridge Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Rice Flakes (60%), Wholegrain Millet Flakes (23%), Linseeds (9%), Wholegrain Buckwheat Flakes (8%).

Check Alara Delicious And Sustdainable Luxurios Gluten Free Porridge against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep