Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Alara Gluten Free Fruity Oats Muesli Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Flakes 57%, Sultanas 18%, Sunflower Seeds 7%, Dates Chopped 5,7%, Raisins 5,7%, Linseeds 3,5%, Apricots Chopped 3%

Check Alara Gluten Free Fruity Oats Muesli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Flake

Flavor
FruityNuttyMild
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Alara Gluten Free Fruity Oats Muesli | Spoonful