Is Alaska Classic Condensed Filled Milk Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, _Skimmed Milk Powder_, Non-hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, _Lactose_, _Emulsifier_ (_Lecithin_), _Vitamin A_, Vitamin B1, Vitamin E
Check Alaska Classic Condensed Filled Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alaska Classic Condensed Filled Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


