Is Alaska Ellenos Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (grade A Pasteurized Milk, Grade A Milk Protein Concentrate, Live Active Cultures [s. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, L. Paracasei, L. Rhamnosus, L. Bifidus]), Cane Sugar, Honey, Pure Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavor, Ground Vanilla Beans. Contains Milk.
Check Alaska Ellenos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alaska Ellenos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaHoney
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingMeal Prep


