Is Alaska Salmon Burgers - Frozen - 16oz/4ct - Good & Gather™ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink And/Or Keta Salmon, Vegetable Oil (Canola And/Or Soybean), Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Ground Onion, Sea Salt, Potato Extract, Garlic Powder, Mustard Flour, White Pepper, Beet Juice (Color), Annatto (Color), Rosemary Extract, Mesquite Smoke Flavor, Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check Alaska Salmon Burgers - Frozen - 16oz/4ct - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alaska Salmon Burgers - Frozen - 16oz/4ct - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Seafood · Patty, Frozen

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep