Is ALASKA SEAFOOD, OCEAN BEAUTY SEAFOODS, SALMON BURGERS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHUM SALMON, SHALLOTS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING, ROASTED GARLIC POWDER, SALT, WHITE PEPPER, CARRAGEENAN, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED CARROT, DEHYDRATED CELERY, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, ONION POWDER, SUNFLOWER OIL, DEXTROSE, TOCOPHEROL EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, WATER.
Check ALASKA SEAFOOD, OCEAN BEAUTY SEAFOODS, SALMON BURGERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALASKA SEAFOOD, OCEAN BEAUTY SEAFOODS, SALMON BURGERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Patty
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchGrillingMeal Prep


