Is Alaska Smokehouse Smoked Salmon Fillet, 8 Ounce Gift Box Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon, Salt, Spices, Natural Alder Smoke

Check Alaska Smokehouse Smoked Salmon Fillet, 8 Ounce Gift Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alaska Smokehouse Smoked Salmon Fillet, 8 Ounce Gift Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
SilkyOilySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepSnacking