Is Alaskan Leader Seafoods Miso Marinated Black Cod (Sablefish) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alaska Sablefish, Sugar, Soybean Paste (water, Soybeans, Rice, Salt), Sweet Cooking Rice Wine, Alcohol, Water, Salt. Contains Fish (Alaska Sablefish) and Soybeans.
Check Alaskan Leader Seafoods Miso Marinated Black Cod (Sablefish) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alaskan Leader Seafoods Miso Marinated Black Cod (Sablefish) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


