Is Alaskan Red King Crab Legs Jumbo 10 Lbs (6-9 Count) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red King Crab Legs, Salt

Check Alaskan Red King Crab Legs Jumbo 10 Lbs (6-9 Count) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alaskan Red King Crab Legs Jumbo 10 Lbs (6-9 Count) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepDipping