Is Alavert Loratadine Orally Disintegrating Tablet, 10mg Antihistamine Non-Drowsy Fresh Mint Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Loratadine, anhydrous citric acid, aspartame, colloidal silicon dioxide, corn syrup solids, crospovidone, magnesium stearate, mannitol, microcrystalline cellulose, modified starch, natural and artificial flavors, sodium bicarbonate.
Check Alavert Loratadine Orally Disintegrating Tablet, 10mg Antihistamine Non-Drowsy Fresh Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alavert Loratadine Orally Disintegrating Tablet, 10mg Antihistamine Non-Drowsy Fresh Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
MedicationOn The Go


