Is ALBACORE TUNA FILLET PORTIONS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WILD ALBACORE TUNA, LIME CILANTRO MARINADE (WATER, CANOLA OIL, LIME JUICE (WATER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIME OIL), GARLIC, GINGER, BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, MOLASSES), CILANTRO, SPICES, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL CILANTRO TYPE FLAVOR, CRUSHED RED PEPPERS).

Check ALBACORE TUNA FILLET PORTIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece, Pouch

Flavor
CitrusGarlickyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSandwichOn The Go