Is ALBACORE TUNA WITH JALAPENO & OLIVE OIL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE TUNA, OLIVE OIL, JALAPENO PEPPERS (JALAPENO PEPPERS, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), NATURAL JALAPENO FLAVOR

Check ALBACORE TUNA WITH JALAPENO & OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch