Is Albanese Cottontail Gummies Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Pectin, Color (titanium Dioxide, Yellow #6, Blue #1, Red #3, Yellow #5), Vegetable Oil* (coconut, Canola) And Carnauba Leaf Wax. *adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat.

Check Albanese Cottontail Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go