Is ALBANESE, DRIED BLUEBERRIES, MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), AND VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING)), DRIED BLUEBERRIES (HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GLYCEROL, SAFFLOWER OIL, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATURAL BLUEBERRY FLAVOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C BLUE NO. 2, CITRIC ACID.
Check ALBANESE, DRIED BLUEBERRIES, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALBANESE, DRIED BLUEBERRIES, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ALBANESE, DRIED BLUEBERRIES, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


