Is Albanese Gummy Bears/ Red Raspberry 5lbs/bag #6036 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Sorbitol, Citric Acid And Lactic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Fd&c Red 40, Vegetable Oil

Check Albanese Gummy Bears/ Red Raspberry 5lbs/bag #6036 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Albanese Gummy Bears/ Red Raspberry 5lbs/bag #6036 is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go