Is Albanese World's Best Sour 12 Flavour Mini Gummi Worms Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Fumaric Acid, Pectin, Titanium Dioxide (Color), FD&C Red 40,FD&C Yellow 5, FD&C Blue 1, FD&C Yellow 6.

Check Albanese World's Best Sour 12 Flavour Mini Gummi Worms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go