Is Albanese World's Best Start Sour Stay Sour Mini Gummy Worms Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Corn syrup, sugar, water, gelatin, lactic acid, citric acid, natural and artificial flavor, fumaric acid, pectin, titanium dioxide (color), FD&C Red #40, FD&C Yellow #5, FD&C Blue #1, FD&C Yellow #6.
Check Albanese World's Best Start Sour Stay Sour Mini Gummy Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Albanese World's Best Start Sour Stay Sour Mini Gummy Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


