Is Albanese World's Best Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Gummi Bear [corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Vegetable Oil (coconut, Canola) And Carnauba Leaf Wax, Color (from Titanium Dioxide, Red #40, Yellow #6, Yellow #5)], Milk Chocolate [sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor].
Check Albanese World's Best against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Albanese World's Best in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


