This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Albert Bartlett Chunky Chips Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (95%), Sunflower Oil, Maize Starch, Rice Flour, Pea Flour, Salt, Dextrose, Turmeric, Paprika Extract

Check Albert Bartlett Chunky Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish
Pescatarian? Albert Bartlett Chunky Chips | Spoonful