Is Alberti Croccantino Allo Strega Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Hazelnuts, Cocoa, Cocoa Butter, Strega Natural Flavour (Aromatic Plants Distillate), Emulsifier Soy Lecithin, Flavours, Cocoa Mini 51% In Chocolate Contains: Hazelnuts, Soy, May Contain Traces Of Other Nuts
Check Alberti Croccantino Allo Strega against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alberti Croccantino Allo Strega in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →About this product
Snack · Bar


