Is Albertosourus Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Yeast, Malt, Hops
Check Albertosourus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Albertosourus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Albertosourus is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beverage
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


