Is Albert's Chews - Ice Cream Flavoured (240 Candies) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
0
Check Albert's Chews - Ice Cream Flavoured (240 Candies) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Albert's Chews - Ice Cream Flavoured (240 Candies) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Albert's Chews - Ice Cream Flavoured (240 Candies) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


