Is ALBERTSON'S, NEOPOLITAN ICE CREAM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, STRAWBERRIES, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF NATURAL FLAVORS, VANILLA EXTRACT, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BEET COLOR, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR).
Check ALBERTSON'S, NEOPOLITAN ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALBERTSON'S, NEOPOLITAN ICE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


