Is Albertville Quality Foods Papa C's Hot Country Style Sausage Patties, 12 count, 18 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Citric Acid, Bha, Bht, Propyl Gallate

Check Albertville Quality Foods Papa C's Hot Country Style Sausage Patties, 12 count, 18 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Albertville Quality Foods Papa C's Hot Country Style Sausage Patties, 12 count, 18 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingSide Dish