Is AlbuKirky Seasonings Green Chile Rub Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Garlic, Black Pepper, Green Chile Powder, Other Spices

Check AlbuKirky Seasonings Green Chile Rub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AlbuKirky Seasonings Green Chile Rub is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep