Is Alcafé Gold Roast Freeze Dried Coffee Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Arabica Coffee.
Check Alcafé Gold Roast Freeze Dried Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alcafé Gold Roast Freeze Dried Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Torani Flavoring Syrup Salted Caramel -- 12.7 Freeze Dried
Litehouse® Chives Freeze Dried Herbs 0.25 oz. Jar
MEDIUM ROAST PURE BLACK UNSWEETENED 100% ARABICA COLD BREW PREMIUM COFFEE, PURE BLACK UNSWEETENED
Simple Truth® Freeze-Dried Strawberries -- 1 oz
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterEarthyNuttyRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


