Is Alcafe Time Gold Roast Decaff Freeze Dried Coffee Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Decaffeinated Freeze Dried Instant Coffee.
Check Alcafe Time Gold Roast Decaff Freeze Dried Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alcafe Time Gold Roast Decaff Freeze Dried Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
Rich
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee


