Is Alcafe Time Gold Roast Decaff Freeze Dried Coffee Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Freeze Dried Instant Coffee.

Check Alcafe Time Gold Roast Decaff Freeze Dried Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
Rich
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee