Is Alcafe White Hot Choc Soy Free?

Ingredients
Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrates, Sodium, Sugar, Full Cream Milk Powder (30%), Sweet Whey Powder (from Milk), Vegetable Fat, Skim Milk Powder (10%), Salt, Stabiliser (339, Natural Flavour, Thickener (415). Contains: Milk.
Check Alcafe White Hot Choc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alcafe White Hot Choc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder


