Is ALCAPARRADO MANZANILLA OLIVES PIMENTOS & CAPERS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, MINCED PIMIENTO (PIMIENTO, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE), CAPERS, SALT AND LACTIC ACID.

Check ALCAPARRADO MANZANILLA OLIVES PIMENTOS & CAPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping