Is Alcohol Free Wine Virgin Blanc Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol Free Fermented Chardonnay Grape Juice, Grape Juice, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Tannins, Sulphites, Ascorbic Acid
Check Alcohol Free Wine Virgin Blanc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alcohol Free Wine Virgin Blanc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Made with White Wine 8oz Jar
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTart
Texture
SilkyLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingOn The Go


