Is Alcohol Removed Sparkling Rosé Wine Oat Free?

Ingredients
dealcoholized wine, rectified concentrated grape must, carbon dioxide, antioxidant: sulphur dioxide, preservatives: potassium sorbate, dimethyl dicarbonate, stabilizer: gum arabic, color: anthocyanins; flavoring
Check Alcohol Removed Sparkling Rosé Wine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alcohol Removed Sparkling Rosé Wine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Made with White Wine 8oz Jar
Pompeian Gourmet Red Wine Vinegar Premium Quality, 16 fl oz
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Where to buy
Alcohol Removed Sparkling Rosé Wine is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Wine · Bottle


