Is Aldens, Ice Cream Peanut Butter Fudge Organic, 1.5 Quart Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk*, Cream*, Cane Sugar*, Fudge* (Water, Sugar*, Bittersweet Chocolate* (Unsweetened Chocolate*, Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*, Non-GMO Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract*), Cocoa* (Processed With Alkali), Butter* (Cream*, Salt), Tapioca Starch*, Natural Flavor*, Salt, Locust Bean Gum*), Peanut Butter* (Peanuts*), Tapioca Syrup*, Tapioca Starch*, Sea Salt, Guar Gum*, Soy Lecithin*, Locust Bean Gum*, Xanthan Gum., *Organic
Check Aldens, Ice Cream Peanut Butter Fudge Organic, 1.5 Quart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aldens, Ice Cream Peanut Butter Fudge Organic, 1.5 Quart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Where to buy
Aldens, Ice Cream Peanut Butter Fudge Organic, 1.5 Quart is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


